HOME

VC regionu UH (finále)

Boršice, 26.2. 2005

Starší

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Klub Osv. Hluk D. Němčí Napajedla fin. Boršice Celk.
1. Novotný Petr Staré Město 17 17 17 15 28 79
2. Náplava Petr Boršice 12 11 12 13 24 61
3. Bartas Pavel Napajedla   15 15 4 26 60
4. Králík František Staré Město 15 10 11 9 14 50
5. Fiala Václav Boršice 13   5 11 20 49
6. Gabriel Adam Boršice   8 7 17 16 48
7. Mikulaštík David Staré Město 10 4 10 7 18 45
8. Pfeffer Erik Boršice   9 4 8 22 43
9. Volčík Luděk Boršice   12 8 10 12 42
10. Plevák Per Staré Město 7 5 9 0 10 31
11. Valešová Šárka Staré Město   3 13 12   28
12. Náplava Jakub Osvětimany 6 6 0   8 20
13. Staňa Marek Vlčnov   13 6     19
14. Rath=FAský Roman Staré Město 5 2 3 5 4 17
15. Klučka Marek Boršice 11 0 1 1 2 15
16. Gabriel Tomáš Boršice   7 0 0 6 13
17. Fusek Lukáš Staré Město 9 0 0 0   9
18. Polášek Přemysl Boršice 8   0     8
19. Romaňák Jan         6   6
20. Fridrich Václav Napajedla 4 0 0 0   4
21. Churá Petra Osvětimany 3 1 0 0   4
22. Šudoma Marek Zlín       3   3
23. Peška Martin Osvětimany 2 0 0     2
24. Světínský Antonín Dolní Němčí     2     2
25. Zíka Tomáš         2   2
26. Blecha Martin Osvětimany 1 0 0     1
27. Mrvová Krystýna Osvětimany 0 0       0
28. Bureš Roman Staré Město   0 0 0   0
29. Kunčarová Renata Vlčnov   0 0     0
30. Hubáček Jiří Napajedla   0 0     0
31. Zámečník Jiří Napajedla   0   0   0
32. Kolomazník Milan Hluk   0 0     0
33. Kolomazník Vojtěch Hluk   0 0     0
34. Bartoš Jan Kunovice   0       0
35. Mikulaštík Jiří Hluk   0       0
36. Májek Michal Hluk   0 0     0
37. Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město   0   0   0
38. Vodárek Šimon Hluk   0       0
39. Bařina Lukáš Vlčnov   0 0     0
40. Sedlářová Veronika Kunovice   0 0 0   0
41. Zmrzlík Roman Hluk   0 0 0   0
42. Kovařík Jan Kunovice   0 0     0
43. Soukeník Luděk Nivnice     0     0
44. Buráň Michal Vlčnov     0     0
45. Kuban Vojtěch Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
46. Světínský Ladislav Dolní Němčí     0     0
47. Švachula Patrik Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
48. Janás Ondřej Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
49. Polášek Lukáš Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
50. Bohun Lukáš Dolní Němčí     0     0
51. Páč Jakub Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
52. Martínek David Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
53. Kolísek Aleš Dolní Němčí     0     0
54. Kolomazníková Barbora         0   0
55. Vaňhara Jan Bojkovice       0   0
56. Strouhalová Lenka Zlín       0   0
57. Nesvadba Tomáš         0   0
58. Kolomazník Filip         0   0
59. Jurák Marek         0   0
60. Škrabal Nikolas Bořšice       0   0
61. Čech Jan         0   0
62. Kazíková Petra         0   0
63. Kozák Marek         0   0
64. Kolařík Petr Boršice       0   0
65. Podprocký Lukáš         0   0


Mladší

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Klub Osv. Hluk D. Němčí Napajedla fin. Boršice Celk.
1. Náplava Pavel Boršice 17 15 17 13 24 73
2. Blaha Jakub Staré Město 13 9 11 15 18 57
3. Pfeffer Dominik Boršice   17   17 22 56
4. Zatloukal Jakub Napajedla 12 12 10 10 20 54
5. Dobeš Vojtěch Staré Město   10 13 11 16 50
6. Fusková Martina Staré Město 10 11 12 8 12 45
7. Vojtík Jakub Staré Město   13 15 12   40
8. Vaculík Lukáš Osvětimany 15 6   9 10 40
9. Janska Petr Boršice 9   8 5 6 28
10. Sedlář Adam Kunovice   7 0 3 14 24
11. Vybíral Petr Staré Město 8 8 6     22
12. Blechová Lenka Osvětimany 11 0 3   8 22
13. Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany 3 1 9   2 15
14. Švestka Vít Bojkovice   2 2 7   11
15. Polášek Matin Boršice 5 4       9
16. Kolomazník Ondřej Hluk   5     4 9
17. Budíková Kateřina Osvětimany 7 0 0     7
18. Páč Miroslav Ostrožská Lhota     7     7
19. Lavička Zbyněk Osvětimany 6 0 0     6
20. Holeňák Radek Bojkovice       6   6
21. Slezáček Ondřej Nivnice     5     5
22. Hanák Petr Boršice 4 0   0   4
23. Ogrodník Marek Bojkovice   3 1 0   4
24. Hromada Martin Boršice   0 4     4
25. Skupinová Ivana Boršice   0 0 4   4
26. Tománek Pavel Boršice 2 0 0 0   2
27. Le Dan Zlín       2   2
28. Hlaváčková Veronika Osvětimany 1 0 0     1
29. Weiss Matěj Zlín       1   1
30. Skalka Jakub Boršice 0 0       0
31. Slabá Lenka Boršice 0 0 0 0   0
32. Jílková Klára Boršice   0       0
33. Sommer Jaroslav Bojkovice   0 0     0
34. Kunčar Petr Vlčnov   0 0     0
35. Bačáková Tereza Boršice   0 0 0   0
36. Smetana Jan Dolní Němčí     0     0
37. Janča Josef Nivnice     0     0
38. Štefaník Richard Hluk     0 0   0
39. Pochyba David Dolní Němčí     0     0
40. Navrátil Jakub Dolní Němčí     0     0
41. Kapinus Marek Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
42. Kadlček Dominik Dolní Němčí     0     0
43. Chmelařová Kristýna Ostrožská Lhota     0     0
44. Andrýsek Marek Hluk     0 0   0
45. Pleváková Veronika Staré Město     0     0
46. Šubík Štěpán         0   0
47. Polášek Michal         0   0
48. Vavruša Eduard Boršice       0   0
49. Březík Jan         0   0
50. Janda Robert         0   0
51. Šojdr Jan         0   0
52. Polanská Eva         0   0
53. Marek Jakub         0   0
54. Rada Lukáš         0   0