HOME
VC regionu UH 2004 - 2. kolo
Hluk, 23.10.2004
Starší žáci:
Por. St.c. Jméno Rtg FED Klub Body BH. B
1 3 Novotný Petr 1571 CZE St.Město 7 27
2 1 Bartas Pavel 1592 CZE Napajedla 5,5 29,5
3 33 Staňa Marek 0 CZE Vlčnov 5 30,5
4 5 Volčík Luděk 1326 CZE Boršice 5 29
5 7 Náplava Petr 1272 CZE Boršice 5 29
6 22 Králík František0 CZE St.Město 4,5 35
7 6 Pfeffer Erik 1275 CZE Boršice 4,5 29
8 4 Gabriel Adam 1463 CZE Boršice 4,5 28
9 15 Gabriel Tomáš 0 CZE Boršice 4,5 26
10 28 Náplava Jakub 0 CZE Osvětimany 4,5 25
11 30 Plevák Petr 0 CZE St.Město 4 32,5
12 24 Mikuláštík David0 CZE St.Město 4 29,5
13 2 Valešová Šárka 1572 CZE St.Město 4 26,5
14 31 Rathúský Roman 0 CZE St.Město 4 25,5
15 12 Churá Petra 0 CZE Osvětimany 4 25,5
16 11 Bureš Roman 0 CZE St.Město 4 22,5
17 23 Kunčarová Renata0 CZE Vlčnov 4 19
18 17 Hubáček Jiří 0 CZE Napajedla 3,5 22,5
19 36 Zámečník Jiří 0 CZE Napajedla 3,5 22,5
20 13 Fridrich Václav 0 CZE Napajedla 3,5 20
21 19 Kolomazník Milan0 CZE Hluk 3 27
22 18 Klučka Marek 0 CZE Boršice 3 24
23 14 Fusek Lukáš 0 CZE St.Město 3 23,5
24 20 Kolomazník V. 0 CZE Hluk 3 22,5
25 8 Bartoš Jan 0 CZE Kunovice 3 21
26 25 Mikuláštík Jiří 0 CZE Hluk 3 20,5
27 27 Májek Michal 0 CZE Hluk 2,5 27
28 16 Hlavačka Daniel 0 CZE St.Město 2,5 23
29 10 Blecha Martin 0 CZE Osvětimany 2,5 23
30 34 Vodárek Šimon 0 CZE Hluk 2,5 21
31 26 Mrvová Kristýna 0 CZE Osvětimany 2,5 18
32 9 Bařina Lukáš 0 CZE Vlčnov 2 17,5
33 32 Sedlářová V. 0 CZE Kunovice 2 17,5
34 29 Peška Martin 0 CZE Osvětimany 1,5 20,5
35 35 Zmrzlík Roman 0 CZE Hluk 1,5 20
36 21 Kovařík Jan 0 CZE Kunovice 0 22
Mladší žáci
Por. St.c. Jméno FED Klub Body BH. B
1 17 Pfeffer Dominik CZE Boršice 8 50,5
2 15 Náplava Pavel CZE Boršice 8 47
3 26 Vojtík Jakub CZE St.Město 7 51
4 28 Zatloukal Jakub CZE Napajedla 6 46,5
5 6 Fusková Martina CZE St.Město 6 44
6 5 Dobeš Vojtěch CZE St.Město 5,5 52
7 2 Blaha Jakub CZE St.Město 5,5 46,5
8 27 Vybíral Petr CZE St.Město 5,5 44
9 19 Sedlář Adam CZE Kunovice 5,5 36,5
10 25 Vaculík Lukáš CZE Osvětimany 5 53,5
11 11 Kolomazník O. CZE Hluk 5 43,5
12 18 Polášek Martin CZE Boršice 5 38
13 16 Ogrodník Marek CZE Bojkovice 5 36
14 29 Švestka Vít CZE Bojkovice 4,5 40,5
15 14 Náplava Lukáš CZE Osvětimany 4,5 38,5
16 10 Jílková Klára CZE Boršice 4,5 34,5
17 3 Blechová Lenka CZE Osvětimany 4 48
18 7 Hanák Petr CZE Boršice 4 44
19 9 Hromada Martin CZE Boršice 4 43,5
20 24 Tománek Pavel CZE Boršice 4 36
21 23 Sommer Jaroslav CZE Bojkovice 4 29
22 8 Hlaváčková V. CZE Osvětimany 3,5 38
23 12 Kunčar Petr CZE Vlčnov 3,5 36,5
24 4 Budíková K. CZE Osvětimany 3,5 36,5
25 13 Lavička Zbyněk CZE Osvětimany 3,5 36,5
26 21 Skupinová Ivana CZE Boršice 3,5 36
27 1 Bačáková Tereza CZE Boršice 3 34,5
28 22 Slabá Lenka CZE Boršice 3 30
29 20 Skalka Jakub CZE Boršice 1 37,5