HOME

Regionální přebor žáků Uherské Hradiště 2006


Kategorie H+D 16, 14

Por. St.c. Jméno Rtg Škola Nar. Body BHm. BH. B SB.
1 1 Plát Vojtěch 2189 St.Město 23.01.1994 6 22 31 26,50
2 5 Staňa Marek 1610 St.Město 29.03.1993 6 22 31 25,00
3 7 Náplava Pavel 1414 SK Boršice 20.07.1994 5 21˝ 28 16,00
4 2 Gabriel Adam 1750 SK Boršice 07.08.1993 23˝ 33˝ 20,25
5 6 Fiala Václav 1576 SK Boršice 13.09.1991 21˝ 29˝ 15,25
6 11 Fusek Lukáš 1251 St.Město 02.11.1993 17˝ 23 13,75
7 4 Náplava Petr 1629 SK Boršice 20.10.1991 4 21 30 14,50
8 10 Náplava Jakub 1278 Osvětimany 03.03.1993 4 20˝ 28˝ 12,00
9 9 Mikuláštík David 1381 St.Město 10.01.1993 4 19˝ 27 14,25
10 8 Plevák Petr 1385 St.Město 28.01.1993 4 19˝ 26˝ 12,25
11 3 Pfeffer Erik 1701 SK Boršice 02.10.1993 4 19 26 13,50
12 13 Rathúský Roman 1250 St.Město 05.11.1993 4 17˝ 22˝ 9,50
13 14 Bureš Roman 1100 St.Město 20.03.1993 4 16˝ 22˝ 9,50
14 24 Slabý Milan 1000 SK Boršice 00.00.1991 3 17˝ 23˝ 7,00
15 22 Buráň Michal 1000 Vlčnov 24.11.1993 3 15˝ 20 5,00
16 16 Klučka Marek 1100 SK Boršice 06.01.1991 3 15 21 4,50
17 21 Bujáček Martin 1000 Osvětimany 03.08.1994 3 14˝ 19 6,50
18 17 Kolomazník Vojtěch 1100 Hluk 08.02.1992 3 14 20˝ 4,50
19 12 Blecha Martin 1250 Osvětimany 22.11.1993 3 13˝ 20˝ 5,50
20 15 Hlaváček Radek 1100 St.Město 26.10.1992 17 23 6,75
21 18 Vaculík Lukáš 1100 Osvětimany 25.04.1994 2 17 24˝ 6,00
22 23 Moštěk Jan 1000 Vlčnov 26.11.1993 12˝ 17˝ 1,00
23 20 Bařina Lukáš 1000 Vlčnov 22.04.1993 1 14˝ 19 1,00
24 19 Andrýsek Marek 1000 Hluk 00.00.1994 ˝ 14˝ 20˝ 0,50



Kategorie H+D 12, 10

Por. St.c. Jméno Rtg Škola Nar. Body BH. SB.
1 2 Pfeffer Dominik 1390 SK Boršice 21.03.1995 39 48,75
2 1 Volčík Luděk 1529 SK Boršice 07.05.1995 8 38 42,00
3 5 Dobeš Vojtěch 1100 St.Město 25.01.1996 39˝ 32,75
4 9 Sedlář Adam 1100 Kunovice 24.04.1995 6 39 27,50
5 7 Janska Petr 1100 SK Boršice 29.04.1996 6 38˝ 27,50
6 3 Fusková Martina 1250 St.Město 07.05.1998 31˝ 22,25
7 8 Náplava Lukáš 1100 Osvětimany 12.01.1996 31˝ 21,25
8 6 Hromada Martin 1100 SK Boršice 20.08.1996 5 39 24,00
9 12 Vybíral Petr 1100 St.Město 14.07.1995 5 38˝ 21,50
10 11 Tománek Pavel 1100 SK Boršice 09.05.1997 5 38 22,00
11 13 Štefaník Richard 1100 St.Město 18.01.1998 5 36 19,50
12 17 Kolomazník Ondřej 1000 Hluk 00.00.1995 5 33 22,00
13 4 Blechová Lenka 1100 Osvětimany 25.04.1996 5 31 20,50
14 10 Slabá Lenka 1100 SK Boršice 07.02.1996 34 18,75
15 21 Náplavová Erika 1000 Osvětimany 22.02.1999 30˝ 15,00
16 14 Bačáková Tereza 1000 SK Boršice 23.02.1996 30 16,25
17 18 Lavička Zbyněk 1000 Osvětimany 30.04.1995 4 33˝ 17,00
18 19 Lessy Tomáš 1000 Kunovice 26.02.1996 4 33 16,00
19 25 Skupinová Ivana 1000 SK Boršice 20.08.1996 4 29˝ 14,00
20 30 Železník Tomáš 1000 SK Boršice 11.04.1996 4 28 13,50
21 16 Hanák Petr 1000 SK Boršice 17.11.1996 4 28 11,50
22 24 Pleváková Veronika 1000 St.Město 28.04.1998 4 24˝ 8,50
  26 Stodůlka David 1000 SK Boršice 00.00.1995 4 24˝ 8,50
24 29 Ševčíková Klára 1000 St.Město 01.02.1998 4 21 9,50
25 22 Pešl Adam 1000 Vlčnov 17.09.1997 3 29˝ 8,00
26 20 Moštěk Martin 1000 Vlčnov 15.03.1998 3 28 7,50
27 15 Budík Kryštof 1000 Osvětimany 12.10.1998 3 22˝ 6,00
28 23 Plevák Pavel 1000 St.Město 29.07.2000 2 24˝ 3,75
29 27 Vajčner Petr 1000 Osvětimany 07.08.1999 24 3,50
30 28 Vavruša Ondřej 1000 Osvětimany 21.10.1998 1 24˝ 2,25