Celkové pořadí:
Por. | Tým | Part. | + | = | - | Body | MP |
1 | LOKO Brno | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 |
2 | ŠK SŠŠ St.Město A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 |
3 | Zlín C | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19˝ | 10 |
4 | Zlín B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18˝ | 10 |
5 | Postoupky A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 |
6 | Boršice A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 |
7 | ŠK Hodonín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 |
8 | Boršice B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 |
9 | ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 |
10 | Slavia Kroměříž | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16˝ | 9 |
11 | Napajedla | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15˝ | 8 |
12 | ŠK SŠŠ St.Město C | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15˝ | 8 |
13 | Zlín A | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 |
14 | Libina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 |
15 | Osvětimany A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 |
16 | Sokol Přemyslovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14˝ | 8 |
17 | Zborovice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 |
18 | Boršice C | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 |
19 | Osvětimany B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
20 | SK Junior Prostějov B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 |
21 | ŠK Veselí n. M. A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
22 | SK Horáček Sudoměřice | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
23 | Boršice D | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
24 | Postoupky B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
25 | SK Junior Prostějov A | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10˝ | 6 |
26 | ŠK SŠŠ St.Město D | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
27 | Osvětimany C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9˝ | 4 |
28 | DDM Bojkovice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8˝ | 4 |
29 | Boršice E | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6˝ | 3 |
30 | ŠK Veselí n. M. B | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Por. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
Tým |
Body |
Rtg-Ř |
Rp |
Partie |
1 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
2145 |
LOKO Brno |
7 |
1799 |
2213 |
7 |
2 |
Krčál Michal |
2121 |
Zlín C |
6 |
1847 |
2085 |
7 |
3 |
Mička David |
1657 |
Libina |
6 |
1189 |
1909 |
7 |
4 |
Machalík Marek |
1413 |
Postoupky B |
5˝ |
1340 |
1891 |
7 |
5 |
Plát Vojtěch |
2189 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město A |
5 |
1780 |
1886 |
7 |
6 |
Kostka Michal |
1492 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
5 |
1543 |
1825 |
7 |
7 |
Strouhalová Lenka |
1378 |
Zlín A |
5 |
1240 |
1758 |
7 |
8 |
Roubalík Jakub |
2011 |
Zlín B |
4˝ |
1710 |
1830 |
7 |
9 |
Novotný Petr |
1690 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B |
4˝ |
1690 |
1811 |
7 |
10 |
Píštěk Jan |
1810 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. A |
4˝ |
1363 |
1702 |
7 |
11 |
Štefaník Richard |
1000 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město D |
4˝ |
1129 |
1702 |
7 |
12 |
Stodůlka Radek |
1600 |
Boršice B |
4 |
1620 |
1711 |
7 |
13 |
Bartas Pavel |
1594 |
Napajedla |
4 |
1581 |
1711 |
7 |
14 |
Harašta Marián |
1000 |
SK Horáček Sudoměřice |
4 |
1399 |
1650 |
7 |
15 |
Dvořák Martin |
1977 |
Postoupky A |
3˝ |
1798 |
1769 |
7 |
16 |
Vlčko Tomáš |
1745 |
ŠK Hodonín |
3 |
1641 |
1667 |
7 |
17 |
Vybíral Petr |
1000 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město C |
3 |
1459 |
1599 |
7 |
18 |
Náplava Jakub |
1250 |
Osvětimany A |
3 |
1343 |
1609 |
7 |
19 |
Tvrdík Jan |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov B |
3 |
1240 |
1550 |
7 |
20 |
Náplava Lukáš |
1100 |
Osvětimany B |
3 |
1190 |
1550 |
7 |
21 |
Bujáček Martin |
1100 |
Osvětimany C |
3 |
1173 |
1550 |
7 |
22 |
Gabriel Adam |
1784 |
Boršice A |
2˝ |
1577 |
1674 |
7 |
23 |
Gabriel Tomáš |
1250 |
Boršice D |
2˝ |
1376 |
1565 |
7 |
24 |
Šebestík Roman |
1273 |
Zborovice |
2 |
1328 |
1442 |
7 |
25 |
Frýbort Daniel |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov A |
2 |
1282 |
1442 |
7 |
26 |
Kolaříková Magda |
1250 |
DDM Bojkovice |
1˝ |
1349 |
1370 |
7 |
27 |
Klučka Marek |
1100 |
Boršice C |
1 |
1381 |
1291 |
7 |
28 |
Stodůlka David |
1100 |
Boršice E |
1 |
1217 |
1360 |
5 |
29 |
Sedláček Jiří |
1000 |
Sokol Přemyslovice |
˝ |
1595 |
1237 |
7 |
30 |
Caudr Jan |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. B |
˝ |
1199 |
1178 |
7 |
Por. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
Tým |
Body |
Rtg-Ř |
Rp |
Partie |
1 |
Ponížil Cyril |
2181 |
Zlín C |
7 |
1760 |
2164 |
7 |
2 |
Kratochvíl Milan |
2030 |
LOKO Brno |
5˝ |
1697 |
2029 |
7 |
3 |
Šenkýř Martin |
1922 |
Zlín B |
5 |
1670 |
1837 |
7 |
4 |
Zapletal Jiří |
1300 |
Sokol Přemyslovice |
5 |
1382 |
1808 |
7 |
5 |
Plevák Petr |
1364 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město C |
5 |
1331 |
1828 |
7 |
6 |
Staňa Marek |
1610 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B |
4˝ |
1567 |
1822 |
7 |
7 |
Zíka Tomáš |
1449 |
Napajedla |
4˝ |
1422 |
1781 |
7 |
8 |
Horsák Jan |
2058 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město A |
4 |
1738 |
1729 |
7 |
9 |
Fiala Václav |
1556 |
Boršice A |
4 |
1551 |
1770 |
7 |
10 |
Piťo Vojtěch |
1662 |
ŠK Hodonín |
4 |
1543 |
1720 |
7 |
11 |
Volčík Luděk |
1504 |
Boršice B |
4 |
1494 |
1729 |
7 |
12 |
Phamová Mai |
1100 |
Zlín A |
4 |
1226 |
1650 |
7 |
13 |
Dub Vojtěch |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov B |
4 |
1172 |
1650 |
7 |
14 |
Dvořák Petr |
1766 |
Postoupky A |
3˝ |
1689 |
1799 |
7 |
15 |
Svašek Jan |
1250 |
Zborovice |
3˝ |
1237 |
1600 |
7 |
16 |
Tomášů Robin |
1250 |
Boršice D |
3˝ |
1226 |
1600 |
7 |
17 |
Grézl Tomáš |
1250 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
3 |
1407 |
1550 |
7 |
18 |
Malčík Michal |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. A |
3 |
1315 |
1550 |
7 |
19 |
Horák Matin |
1000 |
SK Horáček Sudoměřice |
3 |
1314 |
1550 |
7 |
20 |
Tománek Pavel |
1100 |
Boršice C |
3 |
1294 |
1550 |
7 |
21 |
Blecha Martin |
1250 |
Osvětimany A |
3 |
1282 |
1600 |
7 |
22 |
Šašinka Viktor |
1000 |
DDM Bojkovice |
3 |
1199 |
1550 |
7 |
23 |
Černoch Roland |
1100 |
Osvětimany B |
3 |
1166 |
1550 |
7 |
24 |
Kusy Josef |
1250 |
Libina |
2˝ |
1267 |
1498 |
7 |
25 |
Indra Luděk |
1593 |
Postoupky B |
2˝ |
1254 |
1577 |
7 |
26 |
Snášel Michal |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov A |
2 |
1345 |
1442 |
7 |
27 |
Lavička Zbyněk |
1000 |
Osvětimany C |
2 |
1071 |
1442 |
7 |
28 |
Malčík David |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. B |
1˝ |
1128 |
1370 |
7 |
29 |
Pleváková Veronika |
1000 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město D |
1˝ |
1121 |
1370 |
7 |
30 |
Bačáková Terezie |
1100 |
Boršice E |
˝ |
1122 |
1178 |
7 |
Por. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
Tým |
Body |
Rtg-Ř |
Rp |
Partie |
1 |
Dvouletý Pavel |
1996 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město A |
7 |
1528 |
2044 |
7 |
2 |
Náplava Petr |
1632 |
Boršice A |
5˝ |
1527 |
1882 |
7 |
3 |
Tesař Martin |
2023 |
Zlín B |
5˝ |
1521 |
1830 |
7 |
4 |
Ošťádal Josef |
1459 |
Sokol Přemyslovice |
5 |
1322 |
1758 |
7 |
5 |
Janska Petr |
1100 |
Boršice C |
5 |
1188 |
1758 |
7 |
6 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
1743 |
Postoupky A |
4˝ |
1509 |
1754 |
7 |
7 |
Dvořáček Petr |
1514 |
ŠK Hodonín |
4˝ |
1460 |
1754 |
7 |
8 |
Náplava Pavel |
1343 |
Boršice B |
4˝ |
1341 |
1702 |
7 |
9 |
Páral Adam |
1861 |
LOKO Brno |
4 |
1563 |
1702 |
7 |
10 |
Šilhavík Marek |
1421 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B |
4 |
1511 |
1702 |
7 |
11 |
Hubáček Jiří |
1250 |
Napajedla |
4 |
1322 |
1650 |
7 |
12 |
Peška Martin |
1100 |
Osvětimany A |
4 |
1274 |
1650 |
7 |
13 |
Indrák Jiří |
1252 |
Zborovice |
4 |
1188 |
1650 |
7 |
14 |
Holňák Radek |
1100 |
Zlín A |
4 |
1163 |
1650 |
7 |
15 |
Blechová Lenka |
1100 |
Osvětimany B |
4 |
1129 |
1650 |
7 |
16 |
Danielík Marek |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. B |
4 |
1079 |
1650 |
7 |
17 |
Stachoň Martin |
1250 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
3˝ |
1340 |
1600 |
7 |
18 |
Dobeš Vojtěch |
1100 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město C |
3˝ |
1295 |
1652 |
7 |
19 |
Šudoma Marek |
1428 |
Zlín C |
3 |
1602 |
1602 |
7 |
20 |
Skupinová Ivana |
1100 |
Boršice E |
3 |
1185 |
1550 |
7 |
21 |
Tvrdík Michael |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov A |
3 |
1153 |
1550 |
7 |
22 |
Řezníček Jan |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov B |
3 |
1106 |
1550 |
7 |
23 |
Kania Jaroslav |
1250 |
Libina |
2˝ |
1208 |
1498 |
7 |
24 |
Slabá Lenka |
1100 |
Boršice D |
2 |
1202 |
1442 |
7 |
25 |
Chabiča Pavel |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. A |
2 |
1197 |
1442 |
7 |
26 |
Hajduch Igor |
1000 |
SK Horáček Sudoměřice |
2 |
1191 |
1442 |
7 |
27 |
Indra Josef |
1000 |
Postoupky B |
2 |
1170 |
1442 |
7 |
28 |
Ogrodník Marek |
1000 |
DDM Bojkovice |
2 |
1093 |
1442 |
7 |
29 |
Náplavová Erika |
1000 |
Osvětimany C |
1 |
1071 |
1291 |
7 |
30 |
Plevák Pavel |
1000 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město D |
0 |
1123 |
923 |
7 |
Por. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
Tým |
Body |
Rtg-Ř |
Rp |
Partie |
1 |
Vlčko Petr |
1497 |
ŠK Hodonín |
5˝ |
1423 |
1830 |
7 |
2 |
Večeřa Petr |
1689 |
Postoupky A |
5˝ |
1365 |
1830 |
7 |
3 |
Valešová Šárka |
1856 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město A |
5 |
1518 |
1758 |
7 |
4 |
Pfeffer Erik |
1730 |
Boršice A |
5 |
1304 |
1758 |
7 |
5 |
Kroupa Zdeněk |
1378 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
5 |
1241 |
1758 |
7 |
6 |
Vaculík Lukáš |
1100 |
Osvětimany A |
5 |
1178 |
1758 |
7 |
7 |
Lamser Tomáš |
1572 |
LOKO Brno |
4˝ |
1458 |
1702 |
7 |
8 |
Pfeffer Dominik |
1316 |
Boršice B |
4˝ |
1344 |
1702 |
7 |
9 |
Prachař David |
1250 |
Zborovice |
4˝ |
1171 |
1702 |
7 |
10 |
Králík František |
1490 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B |
4 |
1392 |
1650 |
7 |
11 |
Vojtík Jakub |
1250 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město C |
4 |
1257 |
1650 |
7 |
12 |
Vičarová Veronika |
1100 |
Sokol Přemyslovice |
4 |
1244 |
1650 |
7 |
13 |
Mička Radek |
1250 |
Libina |
4 |
1159 |
1650 |
7 |
14 |
Hromada Martin |
1100 |
Boršice C |
4 |
1157 |
1650 |
7 |
15 |
Hanák Petr |
1000 |
ŠK SŠŠ St.Město D |
4 |
1071 |
1650 |
7 |
16 |
Nesvadba Tomáš |
1250 |
Zlín B |
3˝ |
1440 |
1600 |
7 |
17 |
Kolomazníková Barbora |
1396 |
Zlín C |
3˝ |
1419 |
1600 |
7 |
18 |
Frýbort Dominik |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov A |
3˝ |
1184 |
1600 |
7 |
19 |
Černochová Leona |
1000 |
Osvětimany C |
3˝ |
1057 |
1600 |
7 |
20 |
Fridrich Václav |
1250 |
Napajedla |
3 |
1324 |
1550 |
7 |
21 |
Budíková Kateřina |
1000 |
Osvětimany B |
3 |
1150 |
1550 |
7 |
22 |
Slabý Milan |
1100 |
Boršice D |
3 |
1146 |
1550 |
7 |
23 |
Skřivánek Přemysl |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. A |
2˝ |
1174 |
1498 |
7 |
24 |
Danielik Michal |
1000 |
SK Horáček Sudoměřice |
2 |
1190 |
1442 |
7 |
25 |
Sitko Tomáš |
1000 |
Zlín A |
2 |
1177 |
1442 |
7 |
26 |
Lavička Tomáš |
1000 |
DDM Bojkovice |
2 |
1097 |
1442 |
7 |
27 |
Šilhánek Karel |
1100 |
SK Junior Prostějov B |
2 |
1088 |
1442 |
7 |
28 |
Hustáková Magda |
1000 |
Postoupky B |
1 |
1114 |
1291 |
7 |
29 |
Jelínek Daniel |
1100 |
Boršice E |
0 |
1186 |
923 |
5 |
30 |
Vajčner Petr |
1100 |
ŠK Veselí n. M. B |
0 |
1064 |
923 |
7 |
Por. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
Tým |
Body |
Rtg-Ř |
Rp |
Partie |
1 |
Železník Tomáš |
1100 |
Boršice E |
2 |
1113 |
1600 |
4 |